Minho’s injury, SHINee comeback schedule = postponed :(


Gara-gara kecelakaan Minho kemaren, SM ngumumin kalo comebacknya SHINee yang tadinya tanggal 16 juli bakal ditunda. Hari ini SM ngasih pernyataan kalau hasil pemeriksaan Minho udah keluar, dia harus di gibs karena otot betisnya bengkak. Belom tau kapan tanggal comeback sebenarnya tapi nunggu Minho sembuh dan sekarang dia dapet perawatan intensif.

Poor Minho 😦 Yah ditunda-tunda lagi kapan nih jutaan shawols udah menggebu-gebu minta comeback kalian 😦 By the way, get well soon Minho oppa! oh yeah, liat dari forevershiningshawol, malem ini shawol mau ada project jadiin TT #getwellsoonMINHO di twitter.

credits: koreanindo

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: